Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BANDIERA AUDREY BOURRIAUD CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BANDIERA AUDREY BOURRIAUD CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA RAHARINIRINA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( N:H. ) |
13 - 0 |
MARTINEZ AUDREY FERNANDEZ EMILIE LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
2 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
INES ROSARIO MATARRANZ YOLANDA HOMAR MELANIE ( N:H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY BOURRIAUD CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
0 - 13 |
AUBRIOT FANJA RAHARINIRINA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( N:H. ) |
GLASER CARSTA WALDBUSSER INDRA BARTHELEMY ANTIA DOLORES ( N:H. ) |
13 - 4 |
HERLEM SANDRINE SAEZ MAGALI VIERNE MAGALI ( N:H. ) |
MARTINEZ AUDREY FERNANDEZ EMILIE LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
2 - 13 |
ABALLACHE TRACY LIENARD VALÉRIE HONTANG AURÉLIE ( N:H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA CORREGE MICKAËLLE KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE ( N.H. ) |
HERLEM SANDRINE SAEZ MAGALI VIERNE MAGALI ( N:H. ) |
9 - 13 |
INES ROSARIO MATARRANZ YOLANDA HOMAR MELANIE ( N:H. ) |
DOUCHIN CATHERINE BUIS LUCE BRES NATHALIE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 4 |
AUBRIOT FANJA RAHARINIRINA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( N:H. ) |
COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE PEYROT CINDY D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
13 - 11 |
CANOVAS SOPHIE MAGNUS NADINE MENARD ADELINE ( N.H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY BOURRIAUD CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
5 - 13 |
GLASER CARSTA WALDBUSSER INDRA BARTHELEMY ANTIA DOLORES ( N:H. ) |
PETIT LAURENCE VEAUX FANNY VEAUX MÉLANIE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 5 |
QUENNEHEN CYNTHIA PAUL CINDY DESTANG SARAH ( N.H. ) |
ABALLACHE TRACY LIENARD VALÉRIE HONTANG AURÉLIE ( N:H. ) |
5 - 13 |
MARTINEZ AUDREY FERNANDEZ EMILIE LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
LERAT CÉCINA GOULARD LAURENCE DESSEAUX PATRICIA ( N:H. ) |
13 - 10 |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
PICARD EMMA LUNAY AUDREY BERNARD AXELLE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
INES ROSARIO MATARRANZ YOLANDA HOMAR MELANIE ( N:H. ) |
Office | ** |
DOUCHIN CATHERINE BUIS LUCE BRES NATHALIE ( N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
HERLEM SANDRINE SAEZ MAGALI VIERNE MAGALI ( N:H. ) |
Office | ** |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
Office | ** |
CANOVAS SOPHIE MAGNUS NADINE MENARD ADELINE ( N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE PEYROT CINDY D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
FRAYSSE SANDRINE GALINDO LOU VAREA ELISABETH ( N.H. ) |
** |
LOMBARDO PATRICIA BOSCHETTO DANIELLE DUPREZ CATHERINE ( N:H. ) |
PETIT LAURENCE VEAUX FANNY VEAUX MÉLANIE ( N.H. ) |
** |
PASSERON SALOMÉ PEREZ-FERRER KARINE JANOD MATHILDE ( N.H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY BOURRIAUD CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
** |
AGOUNI NADIA BURGOS FLORENCE GARCIA ALEXANDRA ( N.H. ) |
PICARD EMMA LUNAY AUDREY BERNARD AXELLE ( N.H. ) |
** |
AUBRIOT FANJA RAHARINIRINA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( N:H. ) |
CHEVALIER ANTOINETTE GOTTI NADÈGE DE PIETRI VÉRONIQUE ( 0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES ) |
** |
AUBERT NATHALIE GUISERIX FARIN SANDRINE RECORDIER SYLVIE ( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS ) |
LERAT CÉCINA GOULARD LAURENCE DESSEAUX PATRICIA ( N:H. ) |
** |
DE WOLF DIANA VAN DER LINDEN ANTONIA DUVALOIS WENDY ( N:H. ) |
QUENNEHEN CYNTHIA PAUL CINDY DESTANG SARAH ( N.H. ) |
** |
BRONDINO CATHY MESCHIATTI DELPHINE JULLIEN STÉPHANIE ( N.H. ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA CORREGE MICKAËLLE KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE ( N.H. ) |
** |
GLASER CARSTA WALDBUSSER INDRA BARTHELEMY ANTIA DOLORES ( N:H. ) |
FOYOT PATRICIA LEGOT JORDANA MONTSERRAT RIUS ( N.H. ) |
** |
PARKER JORDANE BARZIN CINDY GOBLET LINDA ( N:H. ) |
MARTINEZ AUDREY FERNANDEZ EMILIE LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
** |
BARTHE ARLETTE MARTIN EMILIE MAUREL KARINE ( 0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE ) |
ABALLACHE TRACY LIENARD VALÉRIE HONTANG AURÉLIE ( N:H. ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CANTIGET CYNTIA ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
DE WOLF DIANA ( N:H. ) |
** |
FOYOT PATRICIA ( N.H. ) |
MARTIN JEANINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
FABIANI DANIELLE ( N.H. ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA ( N.H. ) |
** |
BANDIERA AUDREY ( N:H. ) |
RATTAIRE SIMONE ( N.H. ) |
** |
LEVEQUE JUSTINE ( N.H. ) |
INES ROSARIO ( N:H. ) |
** |
DOUCHIN CATHERINE ( N.H. ) |
BONNEAUD FREDERIQUE ( 0340305/LOS PETANCAIRES GRABELS ) |
** |
FRANQUIN NATHALIE ( N.H. ) |
BRONDINO CATHY ( N.H. ) |
** |
MATTEI CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
PARKER JORDANE ( N:H. ) |
** |
AUBERT NATHALIE ( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE ( N.H. ) |
** |
PASSERON SALOMÉ ( N.H. ) |
ORRBECK TOVE ( N:H. ) |
** |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( N.H. ) |
CHEVALIER ANTOINETTE ( 0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES ) |
** |
ABALLACHE TRACY ( N:H. ) |
SCUDERI MURIEL ( N:H. ) |
** |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
LOMBARDO PATRICIA ( N:H. ) |
** |
AGOUNI NADIA ( N.H. ) |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
MAURY LAETITIA ( N.H. ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA ( N:H. ) |
** |
JOANNET SANDRA ( N.H. ) |
PICARD EMMA ( N.H. ) |
** |
LERAT CÉCINA ( N:H. ) |
SWINKELS NADIA ( N:H. ) |
** |
QUENNEHEN CYNTHIA ( N.H. ) |
HUART MARTINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
CANOVAS SOPHIE ( N.H. ) |
CNOTKA LAURA ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
** |
BOULEAU BÉLINDA ( N.H. ) |
MARTINEZ AUDREY ( N:H. ) |
** |
PLANES ELIANE ( N.H. ) |
GLASER CARSTA ( N:H. ) |
** |
SAUVIGNON VÉRONIQUE ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
FRAYSSE SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
HERLEM SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
MAX CAMILLE ( N:H. ) |
** |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE ( N:H. ) |
** |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ( N:H. ) |
SOTTA MAGALIE ( N.H. ) |
** |
BARTHE ARLETTE ( 0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
IBAO SONIA ( N:H. ) |
PETIT LAURENCE ( N.H. ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 37 | CANOVAS SOPHIE MAGNUS NADINE MENARD ADELINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 39 | IBAO SONIA IBAO ROMY IBAO ANAIS ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 100 | ROGGERO CHRISTINE DIVOL STÉPHANIE LY CHOUA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 95 | DEBAST CHANTAL GIMENES CHANTAL SORIANO CAROLE ( 0340902/BOULE TAMARISSIERE AGDE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 15 | GLASER CARSTA WALDBUSSER INDRA BARTHELEMY ANTIA DOLORES ( N:H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 61 | SAINT DENIS MARIE CHRISTINE SAINT DENIS CINDY LIMAILHE LAËTITIA ( 0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 99 | LAMBERT SYLVIE LAMBERT MARION LAMBERT EMILY ( 0013003/PET.CLUB DE L ALBARINE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 90 | RAYNAUD LUDIVINE BERGEIRE PATRICIA ROCHETTE NATHALIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 18 | MARTINEZ AUDREY FERNANDEZ EMILIE LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 34 | BOULEAU BÉLINDA ZAMPIELLO CHRISTELLE CAMBOULAS MAGALI ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 72 | TARIN SYLVIE SCICLUNA SYLVIE DINOIA ANNETTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 86 | CHARENTE CHRISTINE PIERRAT ROSELYNE VIER SIMONE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | RANDRIANARIZAFY VERONIQUE ( 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 82 | FRANQUIN NATHALIE PARROT JULIE GUICHARD EMILIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | AUBE ISABELLE SCHMID CATYA JANISZEWSKY CATHY ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | FABIANI DANIELLE JACONO ANNE-MARIE TRIAIRE JOSSELINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 9 | PARKER JORDANE BARZIN CINDY GOBLET LINDA ( N:H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 32 | ESTEVE ELODIE VALERO TINA VIENS AGNÈS ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 80 | CIESLAWSKA KINGA RYPIEN PATRYCJA CHMIEL DARIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 56 | CANCLAUD CÉLINE ALBARET PAULINE FELIU VÉRONIQUE ( 0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | PETIT LAURENCE VEAUX FANNY VEAUX MÉLANIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 16 | WIENRICH CAROLIN SEITZ SIMONE BISOKE KRISTA ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | CHEVALIER ANTOINETTE GOTTI NADÈGE DE PIETRI VÉRONIQUE ( 0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 84 | COQUILLARD LEÏLA TCHIEKWA MANULLA CAREL DORIANE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | SWINKELS NADIA KAZMIERCZAK NATACHA DESCHOUWER KIANY ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 78 | MARTIN JEANINE BARDI LUCETTE DAUSSAN ANNE-MARIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 19 | BES ANDRÉE CHABANON DOMINIQUE HILAIRE NATHALIE ( 0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 88 | BRU BEATRICE SALLES VÉRONIQUE. SAHUGUET ROSELYNE ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 64 | QUENNEHEN CYNTHIA PAUL CINDY DESTANG SARAH ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 10 | VANROOIJEN ROBY NUIJTEN MARSHA VAN BERGENHENEGOUWEN LOTTE ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 69 | TOUSSAINT KARINE SEGURA CINDY LARDAT CHRISTINE ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 85 | FOYOT PATRICIA LEGOT JORDANA MONTSERRAT RIUS ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 67 | VALAT MAUREEN MAIRET CORINNE CRUNELLE ANDRÉA ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 77 | VILLADIEU SANDRA GUIRAUD NADÈGE AGRINIER CATHERINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 51 | JOANNET SANDRA KHIDER PRISCILLA FORNELLI VALERIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 62 | CANTIGET CYNTIA CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DUHANT GUYLÈNE ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 79 | WINKLER HILDEGARD SCHMIDT SUSANNE SIELING NATASHA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 68 | BARTHE ARLETTE MARTIN EMILIE MAUREL KARINE ( 0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 6 | ORRBECK TOVE HOLGERSSON SIGNE JOHANSSON JESSICA ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 23 | MOLLE MARTINE BASTIDE MARTINE CHORON PASCALE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 74 | AUBERT NATHALIE GUISERIX FARIN SANDRINE RECORDIER SYLVIE ( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 83 | PASSERON SALOMÉ PEREZ-FERRER KARINE JANOD MATHILDE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 22 | PILLONI AGNÈS ROUX DOMINIQUE BOURRU MURIEL ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | MICHEL CATHERINE BEGUE AMANDINE BALESTRIERI SYLVIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | LOMBARDO PATRICIA BOSCHETTO DANIELLE DUPREZ CATHERINE ( N:H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 75 | CAYUELA ELISE DOUCE NELLY DURAND JESSICA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 41 | PICARD EMMA LUNAY AUDREY BERNARD AXELLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 65 | CARLES MIREILLE CHRISSOKERAKIS MÉRYL LEPART CORALIE ( 0045020/LA BOULE MANOSQUINE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 52 | ROMUALD AMELIE ROMUALD FREDERIQUE FALCON LAURIE ( 0380420/NAVIS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 103 | PERRIN MAGALI KMIEC TRANNOY LAURENCE PATRAQUE JOSÉPHINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 31 | AIT IDIR GIDGIA CORREGE MICKAËLLE KLOCKOWSKI MARIE-JEANNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 2 | COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE PEYROT CINDY D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( N:H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 17 | HERNANDEZ ANNICK DUBUIS ANNIE JULLIEN MARINETTE ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 96 | SOTTA MAGALIE CANTALOUBE MARTINE POULARD ANDRÉE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 48 | RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE VAILLEND MICHÈLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 53 | COLOMINES MARIE HÉLÈNE FILLOLS NADINE LLIMOUS ANNE MARIE ( 0660502/PILOU PETANQUE CANET) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | LERAT CÉCINA GOULARD LAURENCE DESSEAUX PATRICIA ( N:H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 35 | LEFORT DOMINIQUE IMBERT NATHALIE AVELINE ISABELLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 66 | CERRATO NATHALIE CERRATO STECY VIERJON LAURA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 87 | HERLEM SANDRINE SAEZ MAGALI VIERNE MAGALI ( N:H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 57 | LEVEQUE JUSTINE MOLINES SANDY GERVAIS LAETITIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 44 | SAUVIGNON VÉRONIQUE BORKOWIAK MORINE CORE PATRICIA ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 12 | MIEHJORTH LINE RYBERG METTE DONKILD SASHA ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 91 | CAJON ANNE-MARIE THEDEVUIDE IRENE TROVATELLO JEANNINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 106 | HERNANDEZ MIRIAM SONASSON MARIA SLIZ WIOLETTA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 97 | TORTOSA DANIELLE SALAVERT ADELINE LO RILLO LUCIE ( 0137037/B SAINTE CROIX SAINTE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | INES ROSARIO MATARRANZ YOLANDA HOMAR MELANIE ( N:H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 25 | SAUNIER CHRISTINE LABBE FLORENCE AUBRET CORINNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 7 | AUBRIOT FANJA RAHARINIRINA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( N:H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 98 | FOISSEY SYLVIANE BOISSIER MONIQUE GROLLIER NICOLE ( 0300311/BLE AMICALE CODOGNAN) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 94 | AGOUNI NADIA BURGOS FLORENCE GARCIA ALEXANDRA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 33 | SCALBERT JOELLE LOPEZ DOMINIQUE DECLAS ANNICK ( 0300330/BOULE CAMARGUE 2000) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | VALMONTE ANNE-MARIE SASE CÉCILE SOBLES CORINNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 36 | CARON LAETITIA ROCHE SEVERINE COURTIOL CHRISTINE ( 0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | BANDIERA AUDREY BOURRIAUD CAROLINE RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H.) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 73 | DOUCHIN CATHERINE BUIS LUCE BRES NATHALIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 45 | MAX CAMILLE BARZIN NANCY DENAUD VANESSA ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 47 | MOROTTI LAURENCE BAUDUIN CAROLINE SARDA MARTINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 81 | ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | LANGEVIN CORINNE LANGEVIN NADINE BACQUIE BRIGITTE ( 0693206/CALADE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 92 | BARTHES BRIGITTE RAMOS CÉLINE ROQUE GENEVIÉVE ( 0340612/PETANQUEURS SAUVIANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 42 | BRONDINO CATHY MESCHIATTI DELPHINE JULLIEN STÉPHANIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 55 | HAMEL MARILYN COLLINET MONICA FERRO FRANÇOISE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | PLANES ELIANE CABROL SYLVIE DUFFAU VALÉRIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 43 | CNOTKA LAURA LOZANO SYLVIE ABALAIN ANAÏS ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 108 | ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 1 | SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H.) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 38 | CALDERON GENEVIEVE LUCCHESI PAULINE CLEMENT STELLA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 102 | HERRERO PATRICIA SAURA SYLVIE ALARCON GARCIA SANDRINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 27 | HUART MARTINE BROTONS VIVIANE CLOTIS MARIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 101 | METAIRON EMILIE YAHYAI SOPHIA PENALVER CARMEN ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | LEBOSSE CÉLINE BORIES AURÉLIE GAMBINI JULIE ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 89 | MAURY LAETITIA LOUMAGNE CHRISTELLE FOURRIER CÉCILIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 93 | BONNEAUD FREDERIQUE POMARES SYLVIE GALANT CHRISTINE. ( 0340305/LOS PETANCAIRES GRABELS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 30 | CUBIZOLLES JOSIANE FRANCOIS MICHELLE GRAS HUGUETTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | TACHE CAROLINE TACHE AURELIE FRANCOIS AURORE ( N:H.) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 105 | SCUDERI MURIEL CHAPUS FABIENNE ESCODA LÉA ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 107 | FRANCE NOËLLE CHAMAND SANDRA BRICHOT CÉLINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | DALLARD KARINE CHALAIS SANDRINE DUC SANDRA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 49 | ABALLACHE TRACY LIENARD VALÉRIE HONTANG AURÉLIE ( N:H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 11 | DE WOLF DIANA VAN DER LINDEN ANTONIA DUVALOIS WENDY ( N:H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 104 | DA SILVA CHRISTINE LLIMOUS TIRACH FRANCE GUET SANDRINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 58 | MATTEI CORINNE BERNARD LYSIANE ZARA LORIANE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 59 | VIDAL MÉLANIE ( 0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | FRAYSSE SANDRINE GALINDO LOU VAREA ELISABETH ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 50 | HAUTEMAYOU MORGANE CAREL CHRISTELLE RUIZ ELISABETH ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 63 | BOUDES BÉNÉDICTE BAPTISTE PATRICIA HUGUES SOLANGE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 54 | ANTOLIN SANDRINE PLANCHON CORINNE CORNEIL SANDRINE ( N:H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour |