Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
MONTSERRAT RIUS ( N:H. ) |
ROGGERO CHRISTINE ( 0300156/BLE BOUILLARGUAISE ) |
MATARRANZ YOLANDA ( N:H. ) |
BONNEAUD FREDERIQUE ( N.H. ) |
BARTHE ARLETTE ( N:H. ) |
CATALANO SONYA ( N.H. ) |
DUPREZ CATHERINE ( 0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
PERRIN MAGALI ( N.H. ) |
SWINKELS NADIA ( BELGIQUE ) |
DUBUIS ANNIE ( N.H. ) |
RYPEN SOPHIE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
DERNAUCOURT KARINE ( N:H. ) |
HAMEL MARILYN ( N:H. ) |
DA SILVA CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
( 0340201/SAINT AUNES PETANQUE ) |
MIE HJORTH LINE ( N:H. ) |
LOZANO SYLVIE ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
POULAIN NATHALIE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE ) |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
TARIN SYLVIE ( 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER ) |
RYPIEN PATRYCJA ( Pologne ) |
MAIRET CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
PATRAQUE JOSÉPHINE ( 0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE ) |
RAMANAKORAISINA RANTO TIANA ( N.H. ) |
GLASER CARSTA ( N:H. ) |
PIERRAT ROSELYNE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
VILLADIEU SANDRA ( 0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE ) |
BISOKE CHRISTA ( N:H. ) |
AGOUNI NADIA ( N.H. ) |
TCHIEKWA MANULLA ( N.H. ) |
LERAT CÉCINA ( 0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
DESBLANCS MÉLANIE ( N.H. ) |
TRIAIRE JOSSELINE ( N.H. ) |
D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
LLIMOUS ANNE MARIE ( 0660502/PILOU PETANQUE CANET ) |
FRANQUIN NATHALIE ( 0250205/VESONTIO PETANQUE CLUB ) |
RATTAIRE SIMONE ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
VALMONTE ANNE-MARIE ( N.H. ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
CANTIGET CYNTIA ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY ( N:H. ) |
HUART MARTINE ( N.H. ) |
VAILLEND MICHÈLE ( N.H. ) |
BARETTINI MARINA ( N.H. ) |
BORKOWIAK MORINE ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA ( 0062041/D U C NICE ) |
ABALLACHE TRACY ( N:H. ) |
BOULEAU BÉLINDA ( N.H. ) |
JACQUEMOT CHRISTIANE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
TACHE CAROLINE ( N:H. ) |
LEGOT SYLVIE ( 0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE ) |
LARDAT CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
PEYSSON VÉRONIQUE ( 0261005/PETANQUE AOUSTOISE ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
RYBERGPEDERSEN MIETTE ( N:H. ) |
SASE CÉCILE ( N.H. ) |
VASSEUR CHRISTELLE ( N.H. ) |
ORRBECK TOVE ( N:H. ) |
SCHMID KATYA ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
MAX CAMILLE ( N:H. ) |
MATTEI CORINNE ( 0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON ) |
PASSERON SALOMÉ ( N.H. ) |
ABALAIN ANAÏS ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
MENARD ADELINE ( N.H. ) |
GAMBINI JULIE ( N:H. ) |
LOGTENBERG DE WOLF ( N:H. ) |
AVELINE ISABELLE ( 0691228/LYON SPORT METROPOLE ) |
CANCLAUD CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
RANDRIANARIZAFY VERONIQUE ( 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER ) |
CHEVALIER ANTOINETTE ( 0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES ) |
MOLLE MARTINE ( N.H. ) |
GOBLET LINDA ( BELGIQUE ) |
ESCODA LÉA ( N:H. ) |
DUVALOIS ( N:H. ) |
LICINI MIREILLE ( N.H. ) |
SIMON MARIE-PIERRE ( 0340101/B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS ) |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
FILLOLS NADINE ( 0660502/PILOU PETANQUE CANET ) |
METAIRON EMILIE ( N.H. ) |
BALESTRIERI SYLVIE ( N.H. ) |
CANOVAS SOPHIE ( N:H. ) |
FALCO LUDIVINE ( 0300903/BOULE ROSE GOUDARGUES ) |
SALLES VÉRONIQUE. ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN ) |
CAJON ANNE-MARIE ( N.H. ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( N:H. ) |
CHMIEL DARIA ( Pologne ) |
MESCHIATTI DELPHINE ( 0834014/EB VAL D'ISSOLE ) |
JOANNET SANDRA ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
DAUSSAN ANNE-MARIE ( N.H. ) |
JAYLET SYLVIE ( 0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA ( N:H. ) |
KLADER CYNTHIA ( 0300940/LA BOULE RS ) |
BOYER JANINE ( N.H. ) |
ROMUALD FREDERIQUE ( N.H. ) |
CHAPUS FABIENNE ( N:H. ) |
PILLONI AGNÈS ( N.H. ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE ( 0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
AUBE ISABELLE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
FRANCE NOËLLE ( N.H. ) |
HOMAR MELANI ( N:H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
WIENRICH CAROLIN ( N:H. ) |
MICHEL CATHERINE ( N.H. ) |
LABBE FLORENCE ( N.H. ) |
FERNANDEZ EMILIE ( N:H. ) |
SEGURA CINDY ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
SAINT DENIS CINDY ( 0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES ) |
RIBET ANGÉLIQUE ( 0070108/PETANQUE OLLIEROISE ) |
ROMUALD AMELIE ( 0380420/NAVIS PETANQUE ) |
LEFORT DOMINIQUE ( N.H. ) |
LOMBARDO PATRICIA ( N:H. ) |
SAHUGUET ROSELYNE ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN ) |
BRONDINO CATHY ( N.H. ) |
SIELING NATASCHA ( Allemagne ) |
PARKER JORDANE ( N:H. ) |
AUBERT NATHALIE ( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ( N:H. ) |
SAINT DENIS MARIE CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
HAUTEMAYOU MORGANE ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
IBAO SONIA ( N:H. ) |
DOS SANTOS DELPHINE ( N.H. ) |
CORNEIL SANDRINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE ( 0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON ) |
VAN DER LINDEN ( N:H. ) |
FRAYSSE SANDRINE ( 0340220/BOULE LUNELVIELLOISE ) |
PICARD EMMA ( N.H. ) |
ZAMPIELLO CHRISTELLE ( N:H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue |
RYPEN SOPHIE ( 0580011/A P CHATILLONNAISE ) |
CHEVALIER ANTOINETTE ( 0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES ) |
GOBLET LINDA ( BELGIQUE ) |
TRIAIRE JOSSELINE ( N.H. ) |
DAUSSAN ANNE-MARIE ( N.H. ) |
HAUTEMAYOU MORGANE ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA ( N:H. ) |
WIENRICH CAROLIN ( N:H. ) |
SIELING NATASCHA ( Allemagne ) |
CHAPUS FABIENNE ( N:H. ) |
MATTEI CORINNE ( 0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON ) |
DUBUIS ANNIE ( N.H. ) |
RATTAIRE SIMONE ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
CHMIEL DARIA ( Pologne ) |
SASE CÉCILE ( N.H. ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA ( 0062041/D U C NICE ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY ( N:H. ) |
D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
LEFORT DOMINIQUE ( N.H. ) |
LOGTENBERG DE WOLF ( N:H. ) |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
ABALAIN ANAÏS ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
ORRBECK TOVE ( N:H. ) |
RAMANAKORAISINA RANTO TIANA ( N.H. ) |
LARDAT CHRISTINE ( N:H. ) |
HUART MARTINE ( N.H. ) |
CANOVAS SOPHIE ( N:H. ) |
POULAIN NATHALIE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE ) |
SALLES VÉRONIQUE. ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN ) |
PERRIN MAGALI ( N.H. ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( N:H. ) |
FILLOLS NADINE ( 0660502/PILOU PETANQUE CANET ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ( N:H. ) |
RYPIEN PATRYCJA ( Pologne ) |
BORKOWIAK MORINE ( 0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
AGOUNI NADIA ( N.H. ) |
LICINI MIREILLE ( N.H. ) |
IBAO SONIA ( N:H. ) |
PICARD EMMA ( N.H. ) |
FERNANDEZ EMILIE ( N:H. ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE ( 0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( N:H. ) |
MONTSERRAT RIUS ( N:H. ) |
MIE HJORTH LINE ( N:H. ) |
FRANCE NOËLLE ( N.H. ) |
SAINT DENIS CINDY ( 0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES ) |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE ( 0340213/AMICALE BOULISTE MUDAISON ) |
BRONDINO CATHY ( N.H. ) |
CANCLAUD CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
MATARRANZ YOLANDA ( N:H. ) |
FRAYSSE SANDRINE ( 0340220/BOULE LUNELVIELLOISE ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE ( N:H. ) |
JACQUEMOT CHRISTIANE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
LEGOT SYLVIE ( 0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
DA SILVA CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
ROMUALD AMELIE ( 0380420/NAVIS PETANQUE ) |
PATRAQUE JOSÉPHINE ( 0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE ) |
BARTHE ARLETTE ( N:H. ) |
BOYER JANINE ( N.H. ) |
MENARD ADELINE ( N.H. ) |
TCHIEKWA MANULLA ( N.H. ) |
VILLADIEU SANDRA ( 0340312/VILLENEUVE PETANQUE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
ORRBECK TOVE HOLGERSSON SIGNE ( N:H. ) |
TRIAIRE JOSSELINE FABIANI DANIELLE ( N.H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE ( N:H. ) |
CHEVALIER ANTOINETTE GOTTI NADÈGE ( 0840807/ORANGE LES PETANGUEULES ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( 0062041/D U C NICE ) |
LEFORT DOMINIQUE IMBERT NATHALIE ( N.H. ) |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON PEYROT CINDY ( N:H. ) |
CANCLAUD CÉLINE CAMBOULAS MAGALI ( N:H. ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA CORREGE MICKAËLLE ( N:H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE ALARCON GARCIA SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
SALLES VÉRONIQUE. VOLANDI ERICA ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN ) |
PICARD EMMA LUNAY AUDREY ( N.H. ) |
DUBUIS ANNIE HERNANDEZ ANNIE ( N.H. ) |
HAUTEMAYOU MORGANE CAREL CHRISTELLE ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
MATARRANZ YOLANDA ROSARIO INES ( N:H. ) |
BARTHE ARLETTE FOYOT PATRICIA ( N:H. ) |
AGOUNI NADIA BURGOS FLORENCE ( N.H. ) |
ROMUALD AMELIE FALCON LAURIE ( 0380420/NAVIS PETANQUE ) |
CHAPUS FABIENNE SCUDERI MURIEL ( N:H. ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE AUBRET CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
HUART MARTINE BROTONS VIVIANE ( N.H. ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE BORIES AURÉLIE ( N:H. ) |
MIE HJORTH LINE DONKILD SASHA ( N:H. ) |
RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
TCHIEKWA MANULLA COQUILLARD LEÏLA ( N.H. ) |
CANOVAS SOPHIE MAGNUS NADINE ( N:H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
BOYER JANINE TALAGRAND MARYSE ( N.H. ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE VIENS AGNÈS ( N:H. ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE BAUDUIN CAROLINE ( 0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
SAINT DENIS CINDY LIMAILHE LAËTITIA ( 0266013/PETANQUE DE VALENSOLLES ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE AUBRET CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
DUBUIS ANNIE HERNANDEZ ANNIE ( N.H. ) |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON PEYROT CINDY ( N:H. ) |
MATARRANZ YOLANDA ROSARIO INES ( N:H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE BAUDUIN CAROLINE ( 0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE ALARCON GARCIA SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
ORRBECK TOVE HOLGERSSON SIGNE ( N:H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE ( N:H. ) |
TCHIEKWA MANULLA COQUILLARD LEÏLA ( N.H. ) |
CHAPUS FABIENNE SCUDERI MURIEL ( N:H. ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA RANDRIATSAMIMANANA ( 0062041/D U C NICE ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE VIENS AGNÈS ( N:H. ) |
BARTHE ARLETTE FOYOT PATRICIA ( N:H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE BORIES AURÉLIE ( N:H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE ALARCON GARCIA SANDRINE ( N:H. ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE VIENS AGNÈS ( N:H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE ( N:H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
CHAPUS FABIENNE SCUDERI MURIEL ( N:H. ) |
MATARRANZ YOLANDA ROSARIO INES ( N:H. ) |
SAUNIER CHRISTINE AUBRET CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
MATARRANZ YOLANDA ROSARIO INES ( N:H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
LOVET LUDIVINE VIENS AGNÈS ( N:H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
BANDIERA AUDREY LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N:H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE VALERO TINA ( 0110315/PET CLUB CUXANAIS ) |